Korea PE Foam Mesh Plastic Machine
Specifications
PE foam mesh plastic machine1.Material:LDPE
2.Foam Rate:20-40
3.Foam net capacity 17-22kg/h
Korea PE foam mesh plastic machine
How to contact us?
SKYPE: zhou.bonnie7
Tel:86-0535-8613088
What is the features of our Korea PE foam mesh plastic machine ?
A new type of flexible packaging materials, used in glass products, precision instruments, various fruits packaging.
What is description of our Korea PE foam mesh plastic machine ?
EPE Foam Net Extrusion Line produces foam net, pipe, rob,edge, profile by changing mold head, such as protective fruit net, watermelon net and bottle net, foam tube/pipe for pipeline insulation, foam rod for construction, foam edge and profile for furniture protection.
EPE foam net is a new kind of soft packing material. It is widely used for the package of glass products, precision instrument and various kinds of fruits.
EPE foam net features:
--high cushioning properties
--excellent resisting from damage and bruise by individually packed
--high protection against surface abrasion
Applications:
--apples
--speciality gifts
--fruit
--beverages
--bottled products
--cosmetics
--jars
--glass
Main Technical Parameters
Model |
Unit |
DYEPEW70 |
DYEPEW75 |
L/D |
|
55:1 |
55:1 |
Screw speed |
r/min |
5-60 |
5-60 |
Capacity |
kg/h |
12-15 |
17-22 |
Foaming ratio |
|
10-35 |
10-40 |
Specification(string)of product |
|
10-40 |
10-40 |
Cooling method |
|
Water cooling |
|
Mounted capacity |
kw |
42 |
50 |
Overall size |
mm |
15000×1300×1700 |
16000×1300×1700 |
Korea PE foam mesh plastic machine product photo

Korea PE foam mesh plastic machine Why choose us?

Successful orders

Korea PE foam mesh plastic machine transport process and Packaging products

payment process:
50% down payment by T/T
50% balance by T/T (Shipping after receipt of balance)
We can solve the problem for you is
1. After sales service: we will dispatch professional technicians to customer factory for machine installation and training.
2. Our salesman will be 24 hours online for you to solve problems.
3. We have introduced South Korea and Taiwan technology with more than 30 years experience. Our machine quality is the best.
Company view and trade team

We can provide to ensure is

How to contact us?
SKYPE: zhou.bonnie7
Tel:86-0535-8613088
Send Inquiry to This Supplier
You May Also Like
-
HDPE Culvert Well Pipe Extrusion Line / Hollow Wall Spiral Winding Pipe MachineNegotiableMOQ: 1 Piece
-
Extrusion Production LineNegotiableMOQ: 1 Set
-
Candy Cane Plastic Extruder for Crafting Christmas Decorations and Sweets DisplaysUS$ 100000.00MOQ: 1 Set
-
Meltblown PP Non-Woven Fabric Making Machine for Face Mask N95 Medical MaskNegotiableMOQ: 1
-
PVC Monofilament Extruding Line(Used), Monofilament Machine, Monofilament EquipmentUS$ 8 - 10MOQ: 1 Piece
-
Production Line Used for Granules Powder Material FeederUS$ 650 - 800MOQ: 1 Set
-
TZ Brand Plastic Filament Extruding MachineNegotiableMOQ: 1 Set
-
Mono Layer Extrusion Air Bubble Film Extrusion LineryUS$ 20,000 - 60,000MOQ: 1 Set
-
LIANJI Plastic Extrusion Blow Molding MachineUS$ 99 - 199MOQ: 1 Set
-
PP/HDPE Flat Yarn Making Machines for Woven Bag/Cement Bag/Container Bag PlantsUS$ 8,500 - 8,500MOQ: 1 Set