Home > Auto, Motorcycle Parts & Accessories > Auto Engine Structure > Air Intake > HX55 Turbocharger 3165219 ,3591077 Truck Turbocharger FH12/FM12

HX55 Turbocharger 3165219 ,3591077 Truck Turbocharger FH12/FM12

HX55 Turbocharger 3165219 ,3591077 Truck Turbocharger FH12/FM12 photo-1
HX55 Turbocharger 3165219 ,3591077 Truck Turbocharger FH12/FM12 photo-2
US$ 1 - 200 MOQ: 50 Pieces
Key Specifications
Get Latest Price
Type:
Turbochargers
Size:
300*300*280MM
Car Make:
truck turbocharger
Payment & Shipping
Payment Methods:
Port of Shipment:
SHANGHAI
Delivery Detail:
Delivery time depends on order quantity.
Type Turbochargers
Size 300*300*280MM
Car Make truck turbocharger
OE NO. 3165219, 4027013
Place of Origin Jiangsu, China
Brand Name JD
Model Number HX55
Warranty 1 Years

 Truck HX55 3165219, 4027013 Turbo 3591077 3591077-D, 3591078, 3165219

Part Number 3591077
Previous versions 3591077-D, 3591078, 3165219
OE number 3165219, 4027013
Year 98-01
Application TRUCK FH12, FM12
Engine D12, D12C
Customer No 3165219
S/N W060807595
Displacement 12.14L
Power 450HP
Bearing Housing 3590231
Turbine Wheel 3533543
Comp. Wheel 4041666
Back plate 3528096
Heat shield Number 3529846
Repair Kit 3580762
Turbine Housing 4039644
Compressor Cover 3591065
Replaced By 4049337

HX55 turbocharger 3165219 ,3591077 Truck turbocharger FH12/FM12HX55 turbocharger 3165219 ,3591077 Truck turbocharger FH12/FM12HX55 turbocharger 3165219 ,3591077 Truck turbocharger FH12/FM12HX55 turbocharger 3165219 ,3591077 Truck turbocharger FH12/FM12HX55 turbocharger 3165219 ,3591077 Truck turbocharger FH12/FM12HX55 turbocharger 3165219 ,3591077 Truck turbocharger FH12/FM12

Send Inquiry to This Supplier

* Message
0/5000

Want the best price? Post an RFQ now!
Business Type
Manufacturer, Trading Company
Year Established
2007
Factory Size
10,000-30,000 square meters
Total Employees
101 - 200 People