Home > Apparel & Accessories > Sports Wear > Yoga Set > Stretchable Compression Printing Shorts Tight Men's Compression Shorts

Stretchable Compression Printing Shorts Tight Men's Compression Shorts

Stretchable Compression Printing Shorts Tight Men's Compression Shorts photo-1
US$ 6 - 12 MOQ: 300 Pieces
Key Specifications
Get Latest Price
Supply Type:
OEM Service
Material:
Other, 88%Nylon 12%Spandex
Gender:
Men
Payment & Shipping
Payment Methods:
Port of Shipment:
shenzhen
Delivery Detail:
Delivery time depends on order quantity.
Supply Type OEM Service
Material Other, 88%Nylon 12%Spandex
Gender Men
Age Group Adults
Style Shorts
Feature Anti-Bacterial, Anti-Static, Breathable, Plus Size, Windproof
Size M
Place of Origin Guangdong, China
Brand Name WS
Model Number MS1170

Stretchable compression printing shorts tight men's compression shorts  

Product Description 

 More Details of  bodybuilding shorts

 Features : 

 1) Breathable and quick dry fabric make you comfortable when do sport
 2) Four-way stretch fabric to keep your girls in place
 3) Strategically placed cutout in the back provides airflow
 4) A wide band under the bust gives you added support
 5) Designed with pockets for removable cups
 6) You can add your own logo/ customize your prefered color/fabric
Materials :   88% Nylon + 12% Spandex  ( Customized fabric available )
Designed For :  Yoga / Gym / Running

Supply Type :

 OEM ( Customized )

MOQ :

 300 PCS per design in per color
FOB price :  US $6- $12/ piece

Sample :   

 Can customize new sample as your requirement

SampleTime :  

 5-7 work days ( normally )
BulkProductionTime:    25-30 work days ( based on MOQ )

Stretchable compression printing shorts tight men's compression shortsStretchable compression printing shorts tight men's compression shorts

Stretchable compression printing shorts tight men's compression shorts

Stretchable compression printing shorts tight men's compression shorts

 

 
Packaging & Shipping

Stretchable compression printing shorts tight men's compression shorts

Stretchable compression printing shorts tight men's compression shorts

 
Our Services

 

1. Support

 

OEM , ODM , Custom designs are also welcomed

 

2 . MOQ:

 

300 pcs per design per color .

  

3. Fabric available

 

Combed Cotton Fabric , Pique Fabric , Mesh Fabric , Model Fabric , Polyester Fabric , Lycra Fabric ,  Milk Fiber , Coolmax Fiber , Silker Fiber , Bamboo Fiber.....

 

4 .  Component

 

100%cotton , 65%cotton+35%polyester , 35%polyester+65%cotton , 95%cotton+5%spandex, 65%cotton+30%polyester+5%spandex ,100%polyester ,95%polyester+5%spandex , 100%Model , 100%Coolmax , 100%Lycra , 100% Bamboo Fiber , etc

  

5 . Embellishment

 

  Printing , Destroyed Washing , Beading , Embroidery , Hang dyeing , Laser , Pleat , Sequins , Diamond , Crystals , etc

 

 

6 . Size

 

Europe Size / American Size / Customer size

 

 

7. Color

 

Will supply color swatch for choosing color , we could also customize your color if quantity is good .

  

8 . Sample Date

 

In normally 5-10 days for sample , shipping will need 3-5 work days via DHL / UPS / FEDEX , 5-10 days via EMS .

 

9. Custom Service

 

    1. Can do your own label / hang tag with your own brand .
    2. Accept rush orders .
    3. Can change any parts or add other embellishment according to design .
    4. Will do samples before bulk production , will take detail picture to confirm before start production and shipping .
    5. The more your order , the better price you will got ! 
 
Company Information

 

Stretchable compression printing shorts tight men's compression shortsStretchable compression printing shorts tight men's compression shortsStretchable compression printing shorts tight men's compression shortsStretchable compression printing shorts tight men's compression shorts

 

 Stretchable compression printing shorts tight men's compression shortsStretchable compression printing shorts tight men's compression shortsStretchable compression printing shorts tight men's compression shorts

Send Inquiry to This Supplier

* Message
0/5000

Want the best price? Post an RFQ now!
Business Type
Manufacturer, Trading Company
Year Established
2009
Factory Size
1,000-3,000 square meters
Total Employees
51 - 100 People